Apartments for Rent near Plaza Garcia Zapta in Aurora, IL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,036+ -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,728 - $4,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,425Yorktown Apartments
2233 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
Barrington Lakes Apartments
2200 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,991+
Randall Highlands
1241 Ritter St, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,666 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Woodlands of Crest Hill
1615 Arbor Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,356+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,147+
Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,713+
Village Place Apartments
1151 W Normantown Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,499+
Montgomery Place Apartments
1175 Reading Dr, Montgomery, IL 60538