Apartments for Rent near New Horizon Plaza in Aurora, IL - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $617 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,597+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,709+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,845+
Hawthorn at Oakhurst
245 N Oakhurst Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,762+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,040+
Village Green of Schaumburg
880 Hadley Run Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Courtyards Village West
844 Staghorn Ln, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
-
1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Crossings at St. Charles
1690-1821 Covington Ct, St Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,800+
Bartlett Court Apartments
5021 Valley Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Township at St. Charles
201 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$3,163+3 BEDS$4,230+
Regency Place
2003 S Meyers Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,860+
The Greenway at Carol Stream
136 Greenway Trl, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,635+
Lakehaven Apartments
732 Bluff St, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,037+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,650+
Metro 59 Apartments
1016 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,970+
The View Apartments St Charles
1000-1100 Geneva Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,038+
The Retreat at Seven Bridges
6690 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,086+
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Clarendon Apartment Homes
21 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,347+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
-
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,754+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,087+
Oak Park Place
479-483 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,875+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,139 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,068
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $986 OffSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,513+
Springs At Oswego
782 Oxbow Ave, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,889 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $1,960
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,725+
The Fynn
183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,367+
Galewood Residences
1619 N Neva Ave, Chicago, IL 60707