Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockbridge Crossing in Star, ID - Page 17

3,573 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    Spring Creek

    685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,128

    Cortland at Ten Mile

    3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,979

    Pennwood Apartments

    303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642
  4. STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+

    Hearth on Broad

    406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $7,040
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,099

    Cortland South Meridian

    1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,068

    Harper Ridge

    3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  7. 1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+

    The 240 Apartments

    188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159

    Amazon Falls

    7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+

    Silver Ridge

    4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+

    The Clara Apartments

    225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+

    The Fowler Apartments

    505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Tramore Apartments

    1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  13. STUDIO
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $899+
    4 BEDS
    $809+

    The Vista

    1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,244
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,062

    Cortland on the River

    749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712
  15. Call for Rent

    Pleasanton

    2809-2815 W Pleasanton Ave, Boise, ID 83702
  16. Call for Rent

    The 208

    989 Sherwood St, Boise, ID 83706
Showing 42 of 708 results, Page 17 of 17
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.