Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulevard Plaza in Nampa, ID - Page 17

3,573 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cortland South Meridian
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $7,040
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,099

    Cortland South Meridian

    1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  2. Building Photo - Cortland at Ten Mile
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,128

    Cortland at Ten Mile

    3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    4 BEDS
    $649+
    5 BEDS
    $799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$649 - $1,449

    VERVE Boise

    2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  4. 1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+

    The 240 Apartments

    188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  5. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    Spring Creek

    685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+

    Silver Ridge

    4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642
  7. STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+

    Hearth on Broad

    406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+

    Tilian

    616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,295

    The Gem

    3031 W Main St, Boise, ID 83702
  10. 3 BEDS
    $2,068

    Harper Ridge

    3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Tramore Apartments

    1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  12. STUDIO
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $899+
    4 BEDS
    $809+

    The Vista

    1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,244
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,062

    Cortland on the River

    749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712
  14. Call for Rent

    Pleasanton

    2809-2815 W Pleasanton Ave, Boise, ID 83702
  15. Call for Rent

    The 208

    989 Sherwood St, Boise, ID 83706
Showing 42 of 706 results, Page 17 of 17
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.