Apartments for Rent near Oakbrook Plaza in Meridian, ID - Page 16
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,395 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225Super Cute 1bd/1b- Downtown - Pet Friendly! Available NOW! Unit 815 N 13th St.
815 N 13th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,500
9965 W Rosecroft Ct Unit 103
9965 W Rosecroft Ct, Boise, ID 83704 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200
3 Bed 2.5 Bath in Boise!
1922 N Westgate Dr, Boise, ID 83704 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550
SINGLE LEVEL LIVING: 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Nampa Home w/Upstairs Bonus Room
7581 E Iroquois St, Nampa, ID 83687 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400
14588 Cooper Sunrise Dr
14588 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607 -
1 BED$975
Marks House Apartments
1001 W Hays St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Civic Plaza Apartments
252 E Front St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 BED$1,574
River Walk Apartments
1689 W Shoreline Dr, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Fowler Apartments
505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435
C.W. Moore Apartments
450 W Grove St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,826Base Rent$1,820Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
102 - Raymond
1402-1488 Raymond St, Boise, ID 83704 -
STUDIO$1,299+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$809+
The Vista
1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,470+
Aria On The River
737 Stilson Rd, Boise, ID 83703 -
Call for Rent
Mallard Pointe
508 E 50th St, Garden City, ID 83714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,514 - $6,384Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,153
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+2 BEDS$1,960+
The Watercooler Apartments
1401 W Idaho St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,593 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,229
Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,931+
Olympus at Ten Mile
1961 W Franklin Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,309+
Hearth on Broad
406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,551 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS$2,060
Harper Ridge
3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,817+
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,902+Base Rent$1,580 - $6,244Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,084
Cortland on the River
749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712 -
Discounts1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,675+
Silver Ridge
4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,895+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $3,230
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$649+5 BEDS$799+Base Rent$649 - $1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$649 - $1,449
VERVE Boise
2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706 -
2 BEDS$2,100
Alante Homes at Lake Hazel
6222 S Gloriosa Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Tilian
616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295
The Gem
3031 W Main St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,743+4 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,646 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,343
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
1 BED$2,015
Luka Apartments
305-309 E 36th St, Garden City, ID 83714 -
2 BEDS$1,495
Quiet Country Living
5445-5497 W Pierce Park Ln, Boise, ID 83714 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,586 - $4,859Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,873
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,694 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,991
River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Rent Special1 BEDCall for Rent
Tramore Apartments
1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,761Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,591
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702