Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Majestic Market Place West in Meridian, ID - Page 17

3,577 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    4 BEDS
    $649+
    5 BEDS
    $799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$649 - $1,449

    VERVE Boise

    2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    4 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $3,334

    BB Living The Oaks

    4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,843

    Rosewood and Rosewood Premier

    930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $7,021
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,970

    River Pointe Apartments

    6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  5. 1 BED
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,213

    Whitewater Park

    365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702
  6. 1 BED
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $5,224
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,065

    Reedhouse Apartments

    1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  7. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    Spring Creek

    685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,222

    Breckenridge Apartments

    10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+

    Tilian

    616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,295

    The Gem

    3031 W Main St, Boise, ID 83702
  11. 3 BEDS
    $2,068

    Harper Ridge

    3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+

    The Fowler Apartments

    505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Tramore Apartments

    1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  14. STUDIO
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $899+
    4 BEDS
    $809+

    The Vista

    1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,244
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,062

    Cortland on the River

    749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712
  16. Call for Rent

    Pleasanton

    2809-2815 W Pleasanton Ave, Boise, ID 83702
  17. Call for Rent

    The 208

    989 Sherwood St, Boise, ID 83706
Showing 42 of 711 results, Page 17 of 17
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.