Apartments for Rent near 132-138 E Idaho Ave in Homedale, ID - Page 7
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Laguna Farms in Nampa
16852 N Idaho Center Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
18551 White Rose Pl
18551 White Rose Pl, Nampa, ID 83687 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
10496 W Daylily Ct
10496 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
Great Home in Nampa in Quiet Cul-De-Sac!
1628 S 26th St, Nampa, ID 83686 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150
4 bed 2.5 bath home just off Pine Ave and N Black Cat Rd.
713 N Manship Ave, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
6670 W Yoke St
6670 W Yoke St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
4264 W Lovegood Ln
4264 W Lovegood Ln, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695
2119 Cleveland Blvd
2119 Cleveland Blvd, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,145
2324 Yucca Pl
2324 Yucca Pl, Nampa, ID 83686 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,222
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Tilian
616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,647+4 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $3,334
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,128
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,817+
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,853+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686