Apartments for Rent near North Channel Center in Eagle, ID - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Stonesthrow Residences
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$649+5 BEDS$799+Base Rent$649 - $1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$649 - $1,449
VERVE Boise
2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,743+4 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,646 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,343
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,586 - $4,859Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,032
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,062
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,212Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $9,221
Reedhouse Apartments
1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Civic Plaza Apartments
252 E Front St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,062+
The Fowler Apartments
505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530
C.W. Moore Apartments
450 W Grove St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,210
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,551 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,514 - $6,384Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,153
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,886+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,427+
Hearth on Broad
406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,715 - $7,021Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,970
River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,826Base Rent$1,820Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,530
Shaw Mountain
670 Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,710+
Spring Creek
685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712 -
Call for Rent
Ash & River
503-505 Ash St, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS$1,975
Cottages at Stonesthrow
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Discounts1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,684+
Silver Ridge
4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS$2,060
Harper Ridge
3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,902+Base Rent$1,592 - $6,244Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,084
Cortland on the River
749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
STUDIO$1,299+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$809+
The Vista
1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
102 - Raymond
1402-1488 Raymond St, Boise, ID 83704 -
2 BEDS$1,495
Quiet Country Living
5445-5497 W Pierce Park Ln, Boise, ID 83714 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,531+
Olympus at Ten Mile
1961 W Franklin Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295
The Gem
3031 W Main St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Tilian
616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
1 BED$1,518
River Walk Apartments
1689 W Shoreline Dr, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS$2,100
Alante Homes at Lake Hazel
6222 S Gloriosa Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025
The Watercooler Apartments
1401 W Idaho St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent Special1 BEDCall for Rent
Tramore Apartments
1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,430+
Aria On The River
737 Stilson Rd, Boise, ID 83703 -
1 BED$2,015
Luka Apartments
305-309 E 36th St, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Call for Rent
Springtree Apartments
121 S Springtree Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
Call for Rent
Pleasanton
2809-2815 W Pleasanton Ave, Boise, ID 83702 -
Call for Rent
Latitude 40
3020 N Christine St, Boise, ID 83704 -
Call for Rent
2214 E Goodman St
2214 E Goodman St, Boise, ID 83712
Submitting Request