Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Plaza in Caldwell, ID - Page 16
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0003 Bed, 2 Bath Country-Home on 5 Acres
28750 Rocky Rd, Parma, ID 83660 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,195
943 Mount Hood Pl N
943 Mount Hood Pl N, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
Beautiful new 3 bed 2 bath home in a quiet Star neighborhood.
12575 W Hidden Point Dr, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,499
Luxury Gated Townhome in Star – Available Soon!
385 N Stone Cyn Ln, Star, ID 83669 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
Stylish Imperial Plaza Condo in Prime Downtown Location
200 N 3rd St, Boise, ID 83702 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
Three-Bedroom Two Bath Home
6200 N Hastings Ave, Boise, ID 83714 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,595
Beautiful Toll Brother's home available soon!
12657 Short Creek St, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
Beautiful Home with Hobby Shop and RV PARKING
905 Amethyst Way, Nampa, ID 83686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450
RV/Boat Parking with Nampa Home! $500 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT!
2001 W Garden Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400
14588 Cooper Sunrise Dr
14588 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,695
10737 N Hounslow Wy
10737 N Hounslow Wy, Nampa, ID 83687 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300
12687 W Norterra Ln
12687 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$750
19612 Alleghenny Way
19612 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
1 BED$975
Marks House Apartments
1001 W Hays St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,552Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,393
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,986 - $6,845Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,128
Reedhouse Apartments
1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Civic Plaza Apartments
252 E Front St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Fowler Apartments
505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435
C.W. Moore Apartments
450 W Grove St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,826Base Rent$1,820Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,593 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,229
Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,931+
Olympus at Ten Mile
1961 W Franklin Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,309+
Hearth on Broad
406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,764+
Crimson Point Apartments
1832 N Madderlake Pl, Kuna, ID 83634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Discounts1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,675+
Silver Ridge
4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $3,230
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295
The Gem
3031 W Main St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,743+4 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,646 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,343
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,586 - $4,859Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,032
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,694 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,991
River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,551 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,514 - $6,384Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,153
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,580 - $6,548Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,225
Cortland on the River
749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712 -
2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,895+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Tilian
616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,817+
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,530
Shaw Mountain
670 Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712