Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 10

39,543 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,026

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+

    Veranda Knolls

    100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (678) 578-4466
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+

    Station 92

    10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188
    (706) 928-8384
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,949

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  11. STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  12. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  14. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  15. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  16. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,254

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.