Apartments for Rent near Streetside at Towne Lake in Woodstock, GA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
-
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,244 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,969
Advenir at Walkers Ridge
18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,949+
The View on Canton Apartments
5610 Highway 20 NE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,015+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$998+1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,361+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,638+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,383+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341