Apartments for Rent near Streetside at Towne Lake in Woodstock, GA - Page 12
-
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,900+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,497+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,593Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,152
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,090+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,998+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,096+3 BEDS$2,583+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,139+
The Quincy Apartments
900 Buice Lake Pky, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,309+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,375+
Novo Sweetwater
1521 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,795+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,360+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,663+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,537+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,127+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$1,451 - $5,954Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,969
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,240+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076