Apartments for Rent near Rose Creek Shopping Center in Woodstock, GA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,994Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,061
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
Lakeside Vista Apartments
2100 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,033+
The Everlee
100 Peaks Rdg, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sedona Falls
1717 Waterfall Village Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,855+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,482+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,517+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,219+
Silver Creek
595 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,497+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,472
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,534+
Crystal at Harwell
1021 Harwell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,970+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,949 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$1,653 - $9,090Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,343
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,411+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,785+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,100+
Covey Homes Greystone
420 Stone Ridge Cir, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,535+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,998+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,195+
Bixby Kennesaw
3061 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals