Apartments for Rent near East Cherokee Shops in Woodstock, GA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,934+
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,869+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,249+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,333+3 BEDS$5,207+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,709+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,365+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,900
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,349
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,650+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189