Apartments for Rent near East Cherokee Shops in Woodstock, GA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,155+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,701+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,084+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,949
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,305+
South and Twenty
100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,420+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $4,917
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $4,969
Advenir at Walkers Ridge
18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,459+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,972+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,949+
The View on Canton Apartments
5610 Highway 20 NE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,341 - $7,156Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $7,353
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,037+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,065Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,114
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,531+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,140+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,506+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,899Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,900
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,677
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,109+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092