Apartments for Rent near East Cherokee Shops in Woodstock, GA - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,942+
-
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,839+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,219+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,872+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $152 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,258+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,526+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,692 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,134
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,183+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,149+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,695+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,478+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121