Apartments for Rent near Creekside in Woodstock, GA - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,247+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,957+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,825
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,249+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,306 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $6,542
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Vineyards Apartment Homes
11 Sheffield Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$7,480+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,595+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,115+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,277
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,325+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,362+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,890
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,319Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $5,324
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$960 - $7,286Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $7,327
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,416+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,349
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022