Apartments for Rent near Creekside in Woodstock, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,258+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,526+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,692 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,174
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,183+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,149+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,478+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,695+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,391+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,277+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,002+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004