Apartments for Rent near Cherokee Heights in Woodstock, GA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,565+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$824+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,880+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,841+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Cassville at Cartersville
1411 Cassville White Rd NE, White, GA 30184 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,632 - $16,744Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339