Apartments for Rent near Holly Hill Mall in Winder, GA - Page 6
-
3 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$695+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$1,795+
Highland Park
201 Highland Park Dr, Athens, GA 30605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,026
53 West
1000 Wood Acres Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,525
Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,665+
Legacy Mill
125 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,580+
Grayson Park Estates
1525 Grayson Hwy, Grayson, GA 30017 -
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,100+
Parkside Cottages
1580 Barnett Shoals Rd, Athens, GA 30605 -
-
3 BEDS$2,055+4 BEDS$2,500+5 BEDS$2,975+
1030 Dr Martin Luther King Pky
1030 Dr Martin Luther King Pky, Athens, GA 30601 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,225+
The Wright House
980 S Lumpkin St, Athens, GA 30605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$744+3 BEDS$724+4 BEDS$714+
River Club Apartments
1005 Macon Hwy, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Berkeley Lake
100 Bradford Creek Trl, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,175+
The Pointe
750 Gaines School Rd, Athens, GA 30605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,395+
Village Square
100 Paces Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$809+4 BEDS$689+
The Reserve at Athens
175 International Dr, Athens, GA 30605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,761+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,253+4 BEDS$1,398+
Hillside Square
2351 Spring Haven Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,359+
Longleaf Apartment Homes
775 Longleaf Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,584+
Edgewater on Lanier
2419 Old Thompson Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,505+
Westside Commons
205 Westchester Dr, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,408+
Magnolia Pointe
1475 Boggs Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,812+
Twenty35 at Timothy Woods
2035 Timothy Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,832+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Timbers
4853 Burns Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Exchange at Winder
839 Exchange Cir, Bethlehem, GA 30620