Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tucker Plaza in Tucker, GA - Page 9

53,390 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $5,578
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,770

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,098
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  5. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $966+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  8. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  9. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  11. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.