Apartments for Rent near Northlake Plaza in Tucker, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,810+
-
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,489+
Elite at City View
4001 Lakemont Dr, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,265+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,800+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,755+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,396+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,662+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,720+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,410+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,724+
The Grove at Greenleaf
50 Greenleaf Rd, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,747+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084