Apartments for Rent near Norcross Center in Tucker, GA - Page 5
-
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,858
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,952
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,709+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,777
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $9,150
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,650+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,332+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,755+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,351+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,812 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,702
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|STUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$921+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,700+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,474+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$989 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $4,252
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,694+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,369+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122