Apartments for Rent near Market Plaza in Tucker, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,350+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,077+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,093Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,830
Keswick Village Apartments and Townhomes
2811 Keswick Village Ct, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,923+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,928+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,011+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,942+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,815
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,216+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,872+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,602+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,172+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,299+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,811
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,569+
The Park at London
2445 Rex Rd, Ellenwood, GA 30294 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,723+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,940+
Elevate Eagles Landing
700 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,810+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350