Apartments for Rent near The Village At Noble Farms in Suwanee, GA - Page 13
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,925+
-
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,265+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,800+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,755+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,184+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,322Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,267 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,553
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,157+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,662+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,758+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,479+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032