Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at Suwanee Station in Suwanee, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,730+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,817+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,573+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,785+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,916+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,500+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,074+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,666+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,460+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,501+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,365+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,327+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002