Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Crossing in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 11
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,785+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,450+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $8,596
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,520+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,725+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,915+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,271+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,954+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|