Apartments for Rent near Shop's at Water's Edge in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 15
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,721+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,765+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,174+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$1,822 - $8,866Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,702
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,473+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,705Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,705
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,145+
Tapestry Overbrook
1000 Overton Loop, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
2 Months Free