Apartments for Rent near College Village Center in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824
-
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,766+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,797+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,897Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,897
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,293+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,733+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,669+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,659+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,024+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,294 - $1,666Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,704
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,535+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,724+
The Grove at Greenleaf
50 Greenleaf Rd, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096