Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College Village Center in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 13

54,868 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,170

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  5. Price Drop. $158 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+

    LANDING SQUARE

    3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 435-7819
  6. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  7. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  12. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Skyhouse South

    100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-1582
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,767

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  17. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,499

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406

    The Rosemoor

    250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 944-8823
  19. STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $3,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,441

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858

    Calibre Lake

    100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082
    (470) 944-6840
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.