Apartments for Rent near Parkside Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 13
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,518+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,555+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,985+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,670 - $8,521Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $8,629
Elan Madison Yards
230 Bill Kennedy Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,100+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,789+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,692
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,201+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,365+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ascent at Riverdale
634 Roy Huie Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,873+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,193+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,490+
Rhythm at Riverdale
750 Chateau Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,646+
Elevation 3505 Apartments & Townhomes
3505 Redwine Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,607+
The Park at Mt. Zion
701 Mount Zion Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,632+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Crystal Meadows
746 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,500+
Stanton Yards 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Availability
1900 Delowe Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,550+
Park Place Townhomes
2001 Godby Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Townhomes
1951 Southampton Rd, College Park, GA 30349