Apartments for Rent near North Henry Pavillion in Stockbridge, GA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,376+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,431 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,923+
Carmel Vista
91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,433+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$3,940+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $582 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,066
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,705+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,990+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326