Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colony North 1 in Stockbridge, GA - Page 7

36,723 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  5. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,674

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242

    Canyon Springs Apartments

    1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 243-9325
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  12. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  13. Price Drop. $582 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,219+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  15. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,403+
    3 BEDS
    $5,373+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570

    RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities

    9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 204-4768
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  18. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  21. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  22. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  23. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,721
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,066

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  25. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  27. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters