Apartments for Rent near Pharrs Village in Snellville, GA - Page 18
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,003+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,170+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors
100 Arbor Cir, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,690+
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,219+
Broadway at East Atlanta
1930 Flat Shoals Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,215+
Fieldcrest Walk
10238 Fieldcrest Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030