Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Barron's Tower Place in Snellville, GA - Page 9

41,699 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $5,104
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,541

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  2. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  5. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  7. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  11. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $8,596

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  13. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  14. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  17. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  19. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  20. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  21. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,954+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  22. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $3,710+
    4 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $5,266
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.