Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Barron's Tower Place in Snellville, GA - Page 13

41,686 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  2. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,369

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  4. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  7. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840

    Cove at Covington

    12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 646-6856
  10. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930

    Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519
    (470) 798-1620
  11. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  12. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  13. 1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  14. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    4 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435

    Skymor Sugar Hill

    1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    (470) 458-3633
  15. 1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  16. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  18. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  19. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.