Apartments for Rent near Highland Station in Smyrna, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,352Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
-
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,885
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,839+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,659+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,397 - $9,700Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,535
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,549+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,499+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $254 Off2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,194Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,194
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,913+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,593+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,976
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,869
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,821
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,299+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,258+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339