Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Concord Corners in Smyrna, GA - Page 9

49,988 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  2. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  3. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  8. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $7,538

    Avana Acworth

    4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    (470) 348-2076
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $7,907
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  11. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $8,226
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,272

    Villas at Princeton Lakes

    751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 291-7115
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,193
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  13. Price Drop. $705 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,681

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,541

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  16. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $4,995+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  18. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    4 BEDS
    $4,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $6,310
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.