Apartments for Rent near Concord Corners in Smyrna, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,910+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,707+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,565+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+
Anthos at Chase Ridge
100 Chase Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,645+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,156+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+
Meadow Glen Village
800 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,999+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,049+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,169+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,973Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,974
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,344+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,302+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,648+
Shannon Reserve 55+ Apartments
6822 Shannon Pky, Union City, GA 30291 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189