Apartments for Rent near Parrott Plaza I in Savannah, GA - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,900+
-
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,280+Tapestry Park
100 Town Center Dr, Garden City, GA 31405 -
Discounts1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,649+Sterling Bluff
201 W Montgomery Crossroad, Savannah, GA 31406 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,801+
Courtney Station Apartments
285 Park Ave, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Retreat at Garden Lake
4024 Kessler Ave, Savannah, GA 31408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$969 - $1,386Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,386
Heritage Place
1901 Florance St, Savannah, GA 31415 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lory of Savannah
9400 Abercorn St, Savannah, GA 31406 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,649+
Timberland Apartments
10612 Abercorn Ext, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Creek at Richmond Hill
45 Lullwater Dr, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Mark at Chatham
1475 Chatham Pky, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch At Godley Station
165 W Mulberry Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
3 BEDS$2,625+4 BEDS$2,649+
Retreat at New Riverside
106 Mainland Lakes Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,253+
Greentree Apartments
10725 Abercorn Ext, Savannah, GA 31419 -
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,449+
Abercorn Townhomes and Apartments
10615 Abercorn St, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,695+
King George Apartments
100 Prince Royal Ln, Savannah, GA 31419 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,355+
Georgian Apartments
105 Lisa St, Rincon, GA 31326 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,855+
Effingham Parc
617 Towne Park Dr, Rincon, GA 31326 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,572+
Marsh Cove
11400 White Bluff Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Good Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,670+
The Columns at Coldbrook Station
501 Old Richmond Rd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,848+
The Henry Richmond Hill
505 Harris Trail Rd, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,265+
Ascend Savannah
10714 Abercorn St, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,949+
The Station at Savannah Quarters
100 Harley Ln, Pooler, GA 31322 -
2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crescent Place Apartments and Townhomes
10611 Abercorn St, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $462 OffSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,930+
The Matadora
1512 Bull St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,604
10X Trellis
15 Brasseler Blvd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,063+
Preston Grove
1825 Grove Point Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Andover Crossing
10612 Middleground Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+
Stillwater Apartments
6815 Waters Ave, Savannah, GA 31406 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+
Wild Horn Plantation
1431 King George Blvd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$2,499 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $2,931
Outpost Bay
102 Jetty Dr, Pooler, GA 31322 -
1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,382+
Ogeechee Place
4504 Ogeechee Rd, Savannah, GA 31405 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,846+
Verde Vue Apartments
301 Noble Oaks Dr, Savannah, GA 31406