Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oglethorpe Plaza in Savannah, GA - Page 2

6,691 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,944

    Pooler Station

    2109 Oglethorpe Cir, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 417-3550
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,940

    One Hampton Lake

    11 Parklands Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
    (854) 205-5028
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    The Ellis

    3 Woodcock Rd, Savannah, GA 31404
    (912) 600-3140
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,354
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,397

    Populus Pooler

    5000 Populus Dr, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 348-5690
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,441

    Waterside at Pepper Hall

    91 Wiltons Way, Bluffton, SC 29909
    (854) 842-2174
  6. Price Drop. $466 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,308

    Waterleaf at Salt Creek

    5670 Ogeechee Rd, Savannah, GA 31405
    (912) 244-7170
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Addie

    1418 Montgomery St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 461-6482
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,386
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,391

    Marion Lake

    1850 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 396-4997
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,631

    Pilot & Park

    201 Pilot St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 494-4783
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,151

    Abrazo at Rice Hope

    3164 Mulberry blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 452-5848
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,600

    The Felicity on Perry

    1150 E Perry Ln, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 416-9674
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,772

    Arbor View Townhomes

    300 GA-30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 715-9494
  13. 3 BEDS
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999

    Pine Grove Townhomes

    105 Burrows Way, Guyton, GA 31312
    (912) 446-7179
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,454

    Clear Lake Vista

    100 E Marketplace Way, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 737-6328
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    4 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $2,780

    Maret Cove

    126 Sapphire Creek Ln, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 420-5579
  16. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,249

    Adara at Godley Station

    101 Spring Lakes Dr, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 513-2376
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.