Apartments for Rent near Roswell Point in Roswell, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,305+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,687
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,494+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,957+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,806 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,799
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,249+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,306 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $6,542
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,116+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,939+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$2,860+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,595+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$986 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,264
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,325+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,367+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,877+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,670+Base Rent$2,063 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,300
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309