Apartments for Rent near Roswell Market Center in Roswell, GA - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,692+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,349+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $7,307
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,959+
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,326+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,502Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $8,512
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,819+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,434+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,561+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,996+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,365+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041