Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roswell Collective in Roswell, GA - Page 16

50,981 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,322
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,553

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  6. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  9. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    The Indigo

    300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114
    (470) 863-4340
  11. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  12. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    4 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435

    Skymor Sugar Hill

    1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    (470) 458-3633
  13. Price Drop. $115 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,662+

    Riverwood

    1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
    (706) 928-8317
  14. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $3,503
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,503

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.