Apartments for Rent near Crossville Village in Roswell, GA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,826+4 BEDS$3,549+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,278+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,401+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,999+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,940+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,384+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,827+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,208 - $1,957Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,596
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,611 - $6,310Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,398+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,953+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,156+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,259 - $8,226Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,286+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$996 - $6,233Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $6,337
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,288 - $7,340Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $7,407
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$858+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,518+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,909+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $512 Off|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,037+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,108+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,871+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$987+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,473 - $17,745Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $17,858
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,412 - $11,637Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $11,693
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,646Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,646
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,743
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,163+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,800+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,137+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,516+3 BEDS$8,247+Base Rent$2,655 - $16,704Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $8,247
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309