Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crabapple Park in Roswell, GA - Page 7

49,412 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  3. STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $5,683
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $5,754

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Appletree

    2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311
    (404) 996-1851
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,846+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,877+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    The Brooke

    2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5349
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718

    AMLI North Point

    9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8430
  11. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  13. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    4 BEDS
    $3,995+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $10,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $10,396

    Hanover Buckhead Village

    3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-8225
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $5,561
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,763

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  18. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.