Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1099 - 1101 Alpharetta Street in Roswell, GA - Page 6

50,725 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $6,207
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $6,348

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  3. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    4 BEDS
    $4,405+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Skyhouse South

    100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-1582
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $5,578
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,770

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,098
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  12. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  14. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.