Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Center II in Riverdale, GA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,668+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,950+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,482+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,563+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,070+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,658 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,101+
Stillwood Farms Apartments at Newnan
2050 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,650+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,335+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,798+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,308+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,530+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,587+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,681+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,486Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,515+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,609+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$2,081 - $5,265Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $5,266
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084