Apartments for Rent near Bombay Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
-
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,673+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,985+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,275+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,295+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,335+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
|