Apartments for Rent near Bombay Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,661+
Elevation 3505 Apartments & Townhomes
3505 Redwine Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,119
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,534+
Crystal at Harwell
1021 Harwell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,500+
Stanton Yards 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Availability
1900 Delowe Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at 2070
2070 Lake Harbin Rd, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Discounts1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,689+
Netherley Park
6770 Buffington Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,751+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$1,653 - $9,090Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,343
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
STUDIO$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
788 West Midtown
788 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crystal Townhomes
3804 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,274+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Discounts1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,998+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,562+
Sunrise View
3814 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,203+
Gardens at Park West
514 Bridge Ave #D6, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,943+
Station 75 Apartments at McDonough
1301 Academic Pky, Locust Grove, GA 30248 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,473Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,543
Broadstone Pullman
105 Rogers St NE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$3,399+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,365+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,649+
Icon Bridges Apartments
205 Bridges Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,215+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Argento at the Bridges Apartments
300 Argento Dr, McDonough, GA 30253